Favorite Team
Gander GeeseJoined
June 11, 2026
Net Worth
56,014,707,323 L
Looneys
55,821,937,170
In Wagers
0
In Exchange
192,770,153
Ice Shavings
Held
188,169 Ⓚ
Bought
455,880
Consecrated
247,711
Consecrated shavings were given to a parish and are not returned.
Badges
Hot StreakFirst WagerSeason 1RegularHabitualCompulsiveBetrayerAll InFirst PetitionFirst SealReliable EndorserRatifiedFirst PositionBuilding a PositionActive TraderFirst ExitFrequent SellerProfit-TakerMajority OwnerFirst BlisterFifty SealedFirst LegendaryStruck in FoilThe WallJambono-Cooked
Betting
Total Bets
967
Win Rate
53.4%
516/967 resolved
Won
516
Lost
451
Pending
0
Current Streak
0
Longest Streak
11
Exchange Positions
Nuuk Nanuqs24,911,033 Ⱡ
570,000 shares-52,038,967 Ⱡ(-67.6%)
Nuuk Nanuqs
570,000
24,911,033 Ⱡ
-52,038,967 Ⱡ(-67.6%)
Gander Geese22,287,332 Ⱡ
2,513,000 shares-1,415,148,668 Ⱡ(-98.4%)
Gander Geese
2,513,000
22,287,332 Ⱡ
-1,415,148,668 Ⱡ(-98.4%)
Reykjavik Ravens21,308,954 Ⱡ
188,500 shares-3,384,546 Ⱡ(-13.7%)
Reykjavik Ravens
188,500
21,308,954 Ⱡ
-3,384,546 Ⱡ(-13.7%)
Atlantis Amonites18,645,681 Ⱡ
6,500 shares-142,365,819 Ⱡ(-88.4%)
Atlantis Amonites
6,500
18,645,681 Ⱡ
-142,365,819 Ⱡ(-88.4%)
Monaco Moose18,356,351 Ⱡ
95,000 shares-17,458,649 Ⱡ(-48.7%)
Monaco Moose
95,000
18,356,351 Ⱡ
-17,458,649 Ⱡ(-48.7%)
Moscow Mules17,575,016 Ⱡ
24,500 shares+9,539,016 Ⱡ(+118.7%)
Moscow Mules
24,500
17,575,016 Ⱡ
+9,539,016 Ⱡ(+118.7%)
Cyprus Chimeras17,467,400 Ⱡ
65,000 shares-10,742,600 Ⱡ(-38.1%)
Cyprus Chimeras
65,000
17,467,400 Ⱡ
-10,742,600 Ⱡ(-38.1%)
Tehran Tigers11,861,676 Ⱡ
82,000 shares-11,426,324 Ⱡ(-49.1%)
Tehran Tigers
82,000
11,861,676 Ⱡ
-11,426,324 Ⱡ(-49.1%)
Havana Hammers10,455,768 Ⱡ
70,000 shares-6,974,232 Ⱡ(-40.0%)
Havana Hammers
70,000
10,455,768 Ⱡ
-6,974,232 Ⱡ(-40.0%)
Cairo Crocodiles8,326,383 Ⱡ
44,500 shares-4,222,617 Ⱡ(-33.6%)
Cairo Crocodiles
44,500
8,326,383 Ⱡ
-4,222,617 Ⱡ(-33.6%)
Amsterdam Aardvarks7,627,205 Ⱡ
34,000 shares-7,978,795 Ⱡ(-51.1%)
Amsterdam Aardvarks
34,000
7,627,205 Ⱡ
-7,978,795 Ⱡ(-51.1%)
Medellín Mapaches4,098,009 Ⱡ
2,000 shares-15,949,991 Ⱡ(-79.6%)
Medellín Mapaches
2,000
4,098,009 Ⱡ
-15,949,991 Ⱡ(-79.6%)
Oslo Owls3,485,749 Ⱡ
1,500 shares+1,345,249 Ⱡ(+62.8%)
Oslo Owls
1,500
3,485,749 Ⱡ
+1,345,249 Ⱡ(+62.8%)
Tahiti Tsunami3,444,835 Ⱡ
1,500 shares+3,003,835 Ⱡ(+681.1%)
Tahiti Tsunami
1,500
3,444,835 Ⱡ
+3,003,835 Ⱡ(+681.1%)
Ushuaia Undertow1,474,204 Ⱡ
587,300 shares-874,996 Ⱡ(-37.2%)
Ushuaia Undertow
587,300
1,474,204 Ⱡ
-874,996 Ⱡ(-37.2%)
Rimini Rinklers1,444,557 Ⱡ
26,600 shares-1,667,643 Ⱡ(-53.6%)
Rimini Rinklers
26,600
1,444,557 Ⱡ
-1,667,643 Ⱡ(-53.6%)